Flight Schedules from Palawan to Laoag

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:40 (USU)
    14:50 (MNL)
    5h 15m
    DG 6052 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 17:20 (MNL)
    18:55 (LAO)
    5h 15m
    DG 6004 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:55 (USU)
    16:50 (MNL)
    4h 5m
    PR 2034 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 19:00 (MNL)
    20:00 (LAO)
    4h 5m
    PR 2198 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Palawan to Laoag. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Palawan to Laoag flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Palawan to Laoag flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Laoag flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Laoag with Wego. Search and compare Laoag hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.