Flight Schedules from Vaasa to Turku

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:05 (VAA)
    12:05 (HEL)
    3h 30m
    AY 312 (ATR 72)
    1h 55m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 14:00 (HEL)
    14:35 (TKU)
    3h 30m
    AY 223 (ATR 72)
  • 14:30 (VAA)
    15:30 (HEL)
    2h 20m
    AY 324 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 16:15 (HEL)
    16:50 (TKU)
    2h 20m
    AY 225 (ATR 72)
  • 18:00 (VAA)
    19:00 (HEL)
    3h 40m
    AY 326 (ATR 72)
    2h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 21:05 (HEL)
    21:40 (TKU)
    3h 40m
    AY 227 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vaasa to Turku. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vaasa to Turku flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vaasa to Turku flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Turku flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Turku with Wego. Search and compare Turku hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.