Flight Schedules from Suavanao to Honiara

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (VAO)
    09:15 (HIR)
    1h 15m
    IE 575 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 13:10 (VAO)
    14:20 (HIR)
    1h 10m
    IE 373 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 16:35 (VAO)
    17:55 (HIR)
    1h 20m
    IE 375 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Suavanao to Honiara. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Suavanao to Honiara flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Suavanao to Honiara flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Honiara flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Honiara with Wego. Search and compare Honiara hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.