Flight Schedules from Visby to Nice

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    6h 30m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    2h 40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 10:10 (ARN)
    13:10 (NCE)
    6h 30m
    SK 1827 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:30 (VBY)
    10:20 (ARN)
    4h 20m
    SK 78 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 10:45 (ARN)
    13:50 (NCE)
    4h 20m
    SK 1827 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Nice. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Nice flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Nice flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nice flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nice with Wego. Search and compare Nice hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.