Flight Schedules from Visby to Vilhelmina

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    4h 5m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 09:15 (ARN)
    10:45 (VHM)
    4h 5m
    2N 772 (Saab 340)
  • 08:30 (VBY)
    09:20 (ARN)
    3h 20m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 10:20 (ARN)
    11:50 (VHM)
    3h 20m
    2N 778 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:35 (ARN)
    3h 25m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 14:40 (ARN)
    16:10 (VHM)
    3h 25m
    2N 778 (Saab 340)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    4h
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 18:40 (ARN)
    20:10 (VHM)
    4h
    2N 774 (Saab 340)
  • 19:05 (VBY)
    19:55 (ARN)
    2h 45m
    SK 84 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 20:20 (ARN)
    21:50 (VHM)
    2h 45m
    2N 774 (Saab 340)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Vilhelmina. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Vilhelmina flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Vilhelmina flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Vilhelmina flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Vilhelmina with Wego. Search and compare Vilhelmina hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.