Flight Schedules from Con Dao to Da Nang

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:25 (VCS)
    08:30 (SGN)
    5h
    VN 8050 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 11:05 (SGN)
    12:25 (DAD)
    5h
    VN 7130 (Airbus A330)
  • 10:15 (VCS)
    11:20 (SGN)
    4h
    VN 8054 (ATR 72)
    1h 35m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 12:55 (SGN)
    14:15 (DAD)
    4h
    VN 124 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:40 (VCS)
    11:45 (SGN)
    3h 35m
    VN 8052 (ATR 72)
    1h 10m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 12:55 (SGN)
    14:15 (DAD)
    3h 35m
    VN 124 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:25 (VCS)
    14:30 (SGN)
    3h 55m
    VN 8052 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 16:00 (SGN)
    17:20 (DAD)
    3h 55m
    VN 126 (Airbus A330)
  • 13:50 (VCS)
    14:55 (SGN)
    3h 30m
    VN 8056 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 16:00 (SGN)
    17:20 (DAD)
    3h 30m
    VN 7122 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:50 (VCS)
    17:55 (SGN)
    4h 10m
    VN 8058 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 19:40 (SGN)
    21:00 (DAD)
    4h 10m
    VN 130 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:05 (VCS)
    18:10 (SGN)
    3h 55m
    VN 8072 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 19:40 (SGN)
    21:00 (DAD)
    3h 55m
    VN 130 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Con Dao to Da Nang. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Con Dao to Da Nang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Con Dao to Da Nang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Da Nang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Da Nang with Wego. Search and compare Da Nang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.