Flight Schedules from Vienna to Bahar Dar

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 23:50 (VIE)
    06:50 (ADD) (+1)
    8h
    ET 725 (Boeing 787-8)
    1h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 07:50 (ADD)
    08:50 (BJR)
    8h
    ET 126 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Bahar Dar. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Bahar Dar flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Bahar Dar flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bahar Dar flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bahar Dar with Wego. Search and compare Bahar Dar hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.