Flight Schedules from Vienna to Haugesund

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:15 (VIE)
    09:00 (CPH)
    5h 45m
    OS 301 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
  • 11:30 (CPH)
    13:00 (HAU)
    5h 45m
    WF 295 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:20 (VIE)
    12:45 (OSL)
    4h 55m
    OS 335 (Embraer 195)
    1h 35m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 14:20 (OSL)
    15:15 (HAU)
    4h 55m
    SK 312 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:25 (VIE)
    14:40 (OSL)
    DY 1633 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 50m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 16:30 (OSL)
    17:25 (HAU)
    DY 190 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Haugesund. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Haugesund flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Haugesund flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Haugesund flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Haugesund with Wego. Search and compare Haugesund hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.