Flight Schedules from Vienna to Ostersund

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:45 (VIE)
    08:55 (ARN)
    5h 40m
    AB 8020 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:25 (ARN)
    12:25 (OSD)
    5h 40m
    SK 72 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:50 (VIE)
    09:10 (ARN)
    5h 25m
    OS 311 (Embraer 195)
    2h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:15 (ARN)
    12:15 (OSD)
    5h 25m
    SK 72 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 06:50 (VIE)
    09:05 (ARN)
    5h 25m
    ET 724 (Boeing 787-8)
    2h 10m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:15 (ARN)
    12:15 (OSD)
    5h 25m
    SK 72 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 11:30 (VIE)
    13:40 (ARN)
    4h 35m
    AB 8020 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 15:05 (ARN)
    16:05 (OSD)
    4h 35m
    SK 2064 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:50 (VIE)
    15:15 (ARN)
    6h 5m
    OS 313 (Embraer 195)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:50 (ARN)
    18:55 (OSD)
    6h 5m
    SK 70 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 12:50 (VIE)
    15:15 (ARN)
    3h 45m
    OS 313 (Embraer 195)
    20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 15:35 (ARN)
    16:35 (OSD)
    3h 45m
    SK 68 (Boeing 737-600)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 17:00 (VIE)
    19:10 (ARN)
    5h 30m
    AB 8020 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 21:30 (ARN)
    22:30 (OSD)
    5h 30m
    SK 74 (Boeing 737-600)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Ostersund. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Ostersund flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Ostersund flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ostersund flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ostersund with Wego. Search and compare Ostersund hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.