Flight Schedules from Vienna to Reggio Calabria

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:35 (VIE)
    08:05 (FCO)
    AB 8720 (Airbus A319)
    1h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 09:25 (FCO)
    10:35 (REG)
    AZ 1155 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:45 (VIE)
    14:20 (FCO)
    5h 30m
    OS 501 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 17:05 (FCO)
    18:15 (REG)
    5h 30m
    AZ 1159 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:00 (VIE)
    20:30 (FCO)
    3h 40m
    AB 8728 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:25 (FCO)
    22:40 (REG)
    3h 40m
    AZ 1161 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Reggio Calabria. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Reggio Calabria flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Reggio Calabria flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Reggio Calabria flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Reggio Calabria with Wego. Search and compare Reggio Calabria hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.