Flight Schedules from Vitoria to Amsterdam

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:17 (VIX)
    17:35 (GIG)
    15h 53m
    G3 9472 (Boeing 737)
    3h 10m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
  • 20:45 (GIG)
    12:10 (AMS) (+1)
    15h 53m
    KL 706 (Boeing 787)
  • 18:17 (VIX)
    19:50 (GRU)
    14h 28m
    G3 1397 (Boeing 737-700)
    1h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
  • 21:10 (GRU)
    11:45 (AMS) (+1)
    14h 28m
    KL 792 (Boeing 777)
  • 18:45 (VIX)
    19:55 (GIG)
    14h 25m
    G3 6878 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
  • 21:45 (GIG)
    12:10 (AMS) (+1)
    14h 25m
    KL 706 (Boeing 787)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vitoria to Amsterdam. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vitoria to Amsterdam flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vitoria to Amsterdam flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Amsterdam flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Amsterdam with Wego. Search and compare Amsterdam hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.