Flight Schedules from Port Vila to Mota Lava

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:00 (VLI)
    11:35 (SON)
    3h 50m
    NF 212 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    1h layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 12:35 (SON)
    13:50 (MTV)
    3h 50m
    NF 266 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 11:20 (VLI)
    12:10 (SON)
    2h 30m
    NF 210 (ATR42/ATR72)
    25m layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 12:35 (SON)
    13:50 (MTV)
    2h 30m
    NF 266 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Port Vila to Mota Lava. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Port Vila to Mota Lava flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Port Vila to Mota Lava flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mota Lava flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mota Lava with Wego. Search and compare Mota Lava hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.