Flight Schedules from Vilnius to Kuusamo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:55 (VNO)
    12:30 (HEL)
    5h 45m
    AY 132 (ATR 72)
    2h 55m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 15:25 (HEL)
    16:40 (KAO)
    5h 45m
    AY 403 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:30 (VNO)
    20:10 (HEL)
    4h 50m
    AY 134 (ATR 72)
    1h 55m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 22:05 (HEL)
    23:20 (KAO)
    4h 50m
    AY 403 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilnius to Kuusamo. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilnius to Kuusamo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilnius to Kuusamo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuusamo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuusamo with Wego. Search and compare Kuusamo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.