Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$479

Flight Schedules from Varanasi to Goa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:25 (VNS)
    11:05 (DEL)
    5h 20m
    SG 2174 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 12:05 (DEL)
    14:45 (GOI)
    5h 20m
    SG 173 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:20 (VNS)
    12:15 (HYD)
    6h 10m
    SG 705 (Boeing 737)
    2h 50m layover in Hyderabad (HYD)
  • 15:05 (HYD)
    16:30 (GOI)
    6h 10m
    SG 3603 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 10:20 (VNS)
    15:15 (GOI)
    4h 55m
    6E 711 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:30 (VNS)
    15:50 (BOM)
    4h 25m
    9W 706 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    50m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
  • 16:40 (BOM)
    17:55 (GOI)
    4h 25m
    9W 426 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:40 (VNS)
    15:45 (BOM)
    4h 30m
    AI 696 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Mumbai (BOM)
  • 16:45 (BOM)
    18:10 (GOI)
    4h 30m
    AI 661 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:20 (VNS)
    19:45 (BOM)
    6h 40m
    UK 993 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Mumbai (BOM)
  • 20:45 (BOM)
    22:00 (GOI)
    6h 40m
    9W 445 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 18:40 (VNS)
    20:55 (BOM)
    5h 35m
    SG 703 (Boeing 737)
    2h 5m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
  • 23:00 (BOM)
    00:15 (GOI) (+1)
    5h 35m
    SG 612 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Varanasi to Goa. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Varanasi to Goa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Varanasi to Goa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Goa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Goa with Wego. Search and compare Goa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.