Flight Schedules from Varanasi to Jaipur

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 15:20 (VNS)
    16:45 (DEL)
    4h 30m
    UK 993 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 18:50 (DEL)
    19:50 (JAI)
    4h 30m
    9W 2253 (ATR 72)
  • 15:25 (VNS)
    16:55 (DEL)
    4h 25m
    9W 2424 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 18:50 (DEL)
    19:50 (JAI)
    4h 25m
    9W 2253 (ATR 72)
  • 15:40 (VNS)
    17:00 (DEL)
    3h 35m
    9W 746 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 15m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 18:15 (DEL)
    19:15 (JAI)
    3h 35m
    9W 2253 (ATR 72)
  • 17:10 (VNS)
    18:30 (DEL)
    5h
    AI 433 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 21:10 (DEL)
    22:10 (JAI)
    5h
    9W 2255 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 17:45 (VNS)
    19:05 (DEL)
    4h 25m
    9W 746 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
  • 21:10 (DEL)
    22:10 (JAI)
    4h 25m
    9W 2255 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Varanasi to Jaipur. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Varanasi to Jaipur flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Varanasi to Jaipur flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jaipur flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jaipur with Wego. Search and compare Jaipur hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.