Flight Schedules from Vilanculos to Johannesburg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:45 (VNX)
    13:35 (JNB)
    1h 50m
    TM 334 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:45 (VNX)
    15:30 (JNB)
    1h 45m
    SA 8261 (Embraer RJ135)
  • 14:40 (VNX)
    15:55 (MPM)
    3h 50m
    TM 2126 (Embraer 120 Brasilia)
    1h 35m layover in Maputo (MPM)
  • 17:30 (MPM)
    18:30 (JNB)
    3h 50m
    TM 310 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:35 (VNX)
    16:50 (MPM)
    2h 55m
    TM 2203 (Embraer 120 Brasilia)
    40m layover in Maputo (MPM)
  • 17:30 (MPM)
    18:30 (JNB)
    2h 55m
    TM 315 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilanculos to Johannesburg. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilanculos to Johannesburg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilanculos to Johannesburg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Johannesburg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Johannesburg with Wego. Search and compare Johannesburg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.