Flight Schedules from Voronezh to Nizhniy Novgorod

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (VOZ)
    07:20 (SVO)
    4h 10m
    SU 1353 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    1h 50m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 09:10 (SVO)
    10:20 (GOJ)
    4h 10m
    SU 1220 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:20 (VOZ)
    12:25 (SVO)
    5h
    SU 1351 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    2h 35m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 15:00 (SVO)
    16:20 (GOJ)
    5h
    SU 1226 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Voronezh to Nizhniy Novgorod. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Voronezh to Nizhniy Novgorod flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Voronezh to Nizhniy Novgorod flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nizhniy Novgorod flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nizhniy Novgorod with Wego. Search and compare Nizhniy Novgorod hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.