Flight Schedules from Vientiane to Siem Reap

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (VTE)
    10:05 (REP)
    2h 55m
    QV 511 (ATR 72)
  • 07:15 (VTE)
    08:35 (BKK)
    5h 20m
    QV 441 (ATR 72)
    3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:35 (BKK)
    12:35 (REP)
    5h 20m
    PG 905 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (VTE)
    09:15 (PKZ)
    6h
    QV 515 (ATR 72)
    3h 45m layover in Pakse (PKZ)
  • 13:00 (PKZ)
    14:00 (REP)
    6h
    QV 513 (ATR 72)
  • 09:10 (VTE)
    10:00 (LPQ)
    6h 10m
    QV 111 (ATR 72)
    3h 20m layover in Luang Prabang (LPQ)
  • 13:20 (LPQ)
    15:20 (REP)
    6h 10m
    QV 525 (ATR 72)
  • 10:20 (VTE)
    11:35 (PKZ)
    3h 40m
    QV 223 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Pakse (PKZ)
  • 13:00 (PKZ)
    14:00 (REP)
    3h 40m
    QV 513 (ATR 72)
  • 11:30 (VTE)
    12:15 (LPQ)
    3h 50m
    QV 101 (Airbus A320)
    1h 5m layover in Luang Prabang (LPQ)
  • 13:20 (LPQ)
    15:20 (REP)
    3h 50m
    QV 525 (ATR 72)
  • 11:40 (VTE)
    12:55 (BKK)
    3h 35m
    PG 944 (Airbus A319)
    1h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 14:05 (BKK)
    15:15 (REP)
    3h 35m
    PG 913 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:20 (VTE)
    14:25 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    TG 571 (Boeing 737-400)
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:50 (BKK)
    18:45 (REP)
    5h 25m
    PG 907 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vientiane to Siem Reap. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vientiane to Siem Reap flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vientiane to Siem Reap flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Siem Reap flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Siem Reap with Wego. Search and compare Siem Reap hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.