Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec S$190

Flight Schedules from Visakhapatnam to Kolkata

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:35 (VTZ)
    11:05 (CCU)
    2h 30m
    6E 557 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (VTZ)
    15:00 (CCU)
    2h 5m
    6E 183 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:30 (VTZ)
    23:20 (CCU)
    1h 50m
    SG 3292 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visakhapatnam to Kolkata. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visakhapatnam to Kolkata flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visakhapatnam to Kolkata flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kolkata flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kolkata with Wego. Search and compare Kolkata hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.