Flight Schedules from Wagga Wagga to Sydney

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (WGA)
    07:40 (SYD)
    1h 10m
    QF 2220 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 08:15 (WGA)
    09:25 (SYD)
    1h 10m
    ZL 662 (Saab 340)
  • 09:20 (WGA)
    10:25 (SYD)
    1h 5m
    QF 2222 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:00 (WGA)
    13:10 (SYD)
    1h 10m
    ZL 668 (Saab 340)
  • 13:00 (WGA)
    14:05 (SYD)
    1h 5m
    QF 2226 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:45 (WGA)
    17:50 (SYD)
    1h 5m
    QF 2230 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 17:10 (WGA)
    18:20 (SYD)
    1h 10m
    ZL 674 (Saab 340)
  • 18:30 (WGA)
    19:40 (SYD)
    1h 10m
    ZL 678 (Saab 340)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Wagga Wagga to Sydney. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Wagga Wagga to Sydney flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Wagga Wagga to Sydney flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sydney flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sydney with Wego. Search and compare Sydney hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.