Flight Schedules from Hokkaido to Tokyo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:50 (WKJ)
    12:45 (CTS)
    3h 50m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 15m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 14:00 (CTS)
    15:40 (HND)
    3h 50m
    NH 4724 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 11:50 (WKJ)
    12:45 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 15m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 15:00 (CTS)
    16:40 (HND)
    4h 50m
    JL 514 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:50 (WKJ)
    12:45 (CTS)
    3h 50m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 15m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 14:00 (CTS)
    15:40 (HND)
    3h 50m
    JL 512 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:50 (WKJ)
    12:45 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 20m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 14:05 (CTS)
    15:55 (NRT)
    4h 5m
    NH 2154 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:55 (WKJ)
    12:50 (CTS)
    3h 15m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    40m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 13:30 (CTS)
    15:10 (HND)
    3h 15m
    NH 64 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:55 (WKJ)
    12:50 (CTS)
    5h 15m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 40m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 15:30 (CTS)
    17:10 (HND)
    5h 15m
    NH 68 (Boeing 787)
  • 11:55 (WKJ)
    12:50 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 40m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 14:30 (CTS)
    16:10 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 66 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:55 (WKJ)
    12:50 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 4842 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 10m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 15:00 (CTS)
    16:40 (HND)
    4h 45m
    NH 4726 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:55 (WKJ)
    14:55 (HND)
    2h
    NH 572 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    3h layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 21:25 (CTS)
    23:00 (HND)
    5h 30m
    NH 84 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    3h 35m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 5m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 19:30 (CTS)
    21:05 (HND)
    3h 35m
    NH 78 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    3h 5m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    35m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 19:00 (CTS)
    20:35 (HND)
    3h 5m
    JL 524 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    4h 35m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 5m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 20:30 (CTS)
    22:05 (HND)
    4h 35m
    NH 82 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 50m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 21:15 (CTS)
    23:00 (HND)
    5h 30m
    JL 530 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 35m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    5h 10m
    NH 4738 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h 35m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 21:00 (CTS)
    22:40 (HND)
    5h 10m
    JL 528 (Boeing 767)
  • 17:30 (WKJ)
    18:25 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    NH 4844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 35m layover in Sapporo (CTS)
  • 20:00 (CTS)
    21:35 (HND)
    4h 5m
    JL 526 (Boeing 777-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Hokkaido to Tokyo. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Hokkaido to Tokyo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Hokkaido to Tokyo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tokyo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tokyo with Wego. Search and compare Tokyo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.