Flight Schedules from Napakiak to Bethel

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:05 (WNA)
    09:15 (PKA)
    2h 45m
    4Y 580 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    2h 25m layover in Napaskiak (PKA)
  • 11:40 (PKA)
    11:50 (BET)
    2h 45m
    4Y 583 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 11:20 (WNA)
    11:50 (BET)
    30m
    4Y 583 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 14:50 (WNA)
    15:20 (BET)
    30m
    4Y 584 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 14:50 (WNA)
    15:00 (PKA)
    3h
    4Y 584 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    2h 40m layover in Napaskiak (PKA)
  • 17:40 (PKA)
    17:50 (BET)
    3h
    4Y 585 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 17:20 (WNA)
    17:50 (BET)
    30m
    4Y 585 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Napakiak to Bethel. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Napakiak to Bethel flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Napakiak to Bethel flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bethel flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bethel with Wego. Search and compare Bethel hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.