Flight Schedules from Birjand to Tehran

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:30 (XBJ)
    10:05 (THR)
    1h 35m
    IR 217 (Fokker 100)
  • 13:35 (XBJ)
    15:00 (THR)
    1h 25m
    IR 213 (Airbus A300)
  • 16:00 (XBJ)
    17:00 (MHD)
    3h 10m
    IR 212 (Fokker 100)
    35m layover in Mashhad (MHD)
  • 17:35 (MHD)
    19:10 (THR)
    3h 10m
    IR 467 (Fokker 100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Birjand to Tehran. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Birjand to Tehran flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Birjand to Tehran flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tehran flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tehran with Wego. Search and compare Tehran hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.