Flight Schedules from Arviat to Repulse Bay

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:45 (YEK)
    11:05 (YRT)
    4h 10m
    MO 561 (ATR 42-300/320)
    1h 25m layover in Rankin Inlet (YRT)
  • 12:30 (YRT)
    13:55 (YUT)
    4h 10m
    MO 552 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 10:15 (YEK)
    11:00 (YRT)
    4h 10m
    MO 561 (ATR 42-300/320)
    1h 55m layover in Rankin Inlet (YRT)
  • 12:55 (YRT)
    14:25 (YUT)
    4h 10m
    MO 553 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Arviat to Repulse Bay. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Arviat to Repulse Bay flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Arviat to Repulse Bay flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Repulse Bay flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Repulse Bay with Wego. Search and compare Repulse Bay hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.