Flight Schedules from RomeInuvik, Northwest Territories to Calgary

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:15 (YEV)
    17:59 (YEG)
    7h 6m
    5T 445 (Boeing 737-300)
    1h 31m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 19:30 (YEG)
    20:21 (YYC)
    7h 6m
    AC 8155 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:45 (YEV)
    15:55 (YXY)
    6h 30m
    4N 308 (British Aerospace (Hawker Siddeley) 748)
    50m layover in Whitehorse (YXY)
  • 16:45 (YXY)
    20:15 (YYC)
    6h 30m
    4N 527 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:10 (YEV)
    19:29 (YEG)
    8h 59m
    5T 445 (Boeing 737-300)
    2h 46m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 22:15 (YEG)
    23:09 (YYC)
    8h 59m
    AC 8163 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:10 (YEV)
    19:09 (YEG)
    8h 24m
    5T 445 (Boeing 737-300)
    2h 6m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 21:15 (YEG)
    22:34 (YYC)
    8h 24m
    AC 8157 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:15 (YEV)
    16:55 (YZF)
    8h 4m
    7F 954 (Avro RJ85)
    3h layover in Yellowknife (YZF)
  • 19:55 (YZF)
    22:19 (YYC)
    8h 4m
    AC 8224 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from RomeInuvik, Northwest Territories to Calgary. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for RomeInuvik, Northwest Territories to Calgary flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap RomeInuvik, Northwest Territories to Calgary flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Calgary flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Calgary with Wego. Search and compare Calgary hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.