Flight Schedules from Fort McMurray to Edmonton

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (YMM)
    06:31 (YEG)
    1h 1m
    AC 8135 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:50 (YMM)
    09:51 (YEG)
    1h 1m
    AC 8383 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:40 (YMM)
    13:40 (YEG)
    1h
    J3 606 (British Aerospace Jetstream 31)
  • 13:45 (YMM)
    14:50 (YEG)
    1h 5m
    WS 3246 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:50 (YMM)
    14:52 (YEG)
    1h 2m
    AC 8385 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:50 (YMM)
    17:50 (YEG)
    1h
    WS 342 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 18:30 (YMM)
    19:38 (YEG)
    1h 8m
    WS 3252 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:05 (YMM)
    20:06 (YEG)
    1h 1m
    AC 8391 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:41 (YMM)
    20:40 (YEG)
    59m
    WS 144 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Fort McMurray to Edmonton. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Fort McMurray to Edmonton flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Fort McMurray to Edmonton flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Edmonton flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Edmonton with Wego. Search and compare Edmonton hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.