Flight Schedules from Thunder Bay to Sudbury

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (YQT)
    07:55 (YTZ)
    3h 30m
    PD 247 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 08:25 (YTZ)
    09:30 (YSB)
    3h 30m
    PD 533 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:00 (YQT)
    07:35 (YYZ)
    5h 12m
    AC 8530 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    2h 30m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 10:05 (YYZ)
    11:12 (YSB)
    5h 12m
    AC 8607 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:05 (YQT)
    08:47 (YYZ)
    4h 7m
    AC 8532 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 18m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 10:05 (YYZ)
    11:12 (YSB)
    4h 7m
    AC 8607 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:05 (YQT)
    09:15 (YSB)
    2h 10m
    JV 370 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 08:30 (YQT)
    10:25 (YTZ)
    3h 40m
    PD 630 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    40m layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 11:05 (YTZ)
    12:10 (YSB)
    3h 40m
    PD 535 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:30 (YQT)
    12:10 (YSB)
    1h 40m
    JV 376 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 10:50 (YQT)
    12:43 (YYZ)
    4h 32m
    AC 8534 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 32m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 14:15 (YYZ)
    15:22 (YSB)
    4h 32m
    AC 8609 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:00 (YQT)
    14:55 (YTZ)
    6h
    PD 634 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 17:55 (YTZ)
    19:00 (YSB)
    6h
    PD 539 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:10 (YQT)
    16:05 (YTZ)
    3h 30m
    PD 634 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    35m layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 16:40 (YTZ)
    17:40 (YSB)
    3h 30m
    PD 537 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:10 (YQT)
    17:04 (YYZ)
    4h 53m
    AC 8538 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 51m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 18:55 (YYZ)
    20:03 (YSB)
    4h 53m
    AC 8611 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:00 (YQT)
    17:35 (YSB)
    1h 35m
    JV 386 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 18:00 (YQT)
    20:10 (YSB)
    2h 10m
    JV 384 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 19:25 (YQT)
    21:20 (YTZ)
    3h 30m
    PD 277 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 21:50 (YTZ)
    22:55 (YSB)
    3h 30m
    PD 541 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:30 (YQT)
    21:25 (YTZ)
    3h 30m
    PD 638 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Toronto (YTZ)
  • 21:55 (YTZ)
    23:00 (YSB)
    3h 30m
    PD 541 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 20:10 (YQT)
    22:03 (YYZ)
    3h 52m
    AC 8546 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 22:55 (YYZ)
    00:02 (YSB) (+1)
    3h 52m
    AC 8615 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 21:10 (YQT)
    23:20 (YSB)
    2h 10m
    JV 372 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Thunder Bay to Sudbury. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Thunder Bay to Sudbury flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Thunder Bay to Sudbury flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sudbury flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sudbury with Wego. Search and compare Sudbury hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.