Flight Schedules from Toronto to Ottawa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:30 (YYZ)
    01:30 (YOW)
    1h
    AC 472 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:30 (YYZ)
    07:45 (YUL)
    3h 5m
    AC 480 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 08:55 (YUL)
    09:35 (YOW)
    3h 5m
    AC 8963 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 06:40 (YBZ)
    11:34 (XAX)
    7h 5m
    9B 9560 (Train)
    36m layover in Dorval (XAX)
  • 12:10 (XAX)
    13:45 (XDS)
    7h 5m
    9B 9535 (Train)
  • 06:50 (YYZ)
    07:31 (YXU)
    2h 28m
    AC 8641 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    24m layover in London (YXU)
  • 07:55 (YXU)
    09:18 (YOW)
    2h 28m
    AC 8658 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 07:00 (YYZ)
    08:06 (YOW)
    1h 6m
    WS 3490 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 07:10 (YYZ)
    08:14 (YOW)
    1h 4m
    AC 440 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (YTZ)
    08:26 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 245 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:10 (YYZ)
    09:14 (YOW)
    1h 4m
    AC 442 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (YYZ)
    09:26 (YOW)
    1h 11m
    WS 3460 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:30 (YTZ)
    09:26 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 247 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:20 (YBZ)
    11:34 (XEG)
    5h 35m
    9B 9552 (Train)
    1h 18m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 12:52 (XEG)
    14:55 (XDS)
    5h 35m
    9B 9540 (Train)
  • 09:20 (YBZ)
    13:51 (XDS)
    4h 31m
    9B 9552 (Train)
  • 09:30 (YTZ)
    10:26 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 249 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:00 (YTZ)
    10:56 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 251 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 10:00 (YYZ)
    11:15 (YUL)
    4h
    AC 406 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 13:20 (YUL)
    14:00 (YOW)
    4h
    AC 8971 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 10:10 (YYZ)
    11:12 (YOW)
    1h 2m
    AC 446 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:15 (YTZ)
    11:25 (YUL)
    3h 45m
    AC 7508 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 13:20 (YUL)
    14:00 (YOW)
    3h 45m
    AC 8971 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 10:45 (YBZ)
    14:55 (XDS)
    4h 10m
    9B 9540 (Train)
  • 10:45 (YBZ)
    12:50 (XEG)
    5h 46m
    9B 9540 (Train)
    1h 42m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 14:32 (XEG)
    16:31 (XDS)
    5h 46m
    9B 9542 (Train)
  • 11:00 (YYZ)
    12:15 (YUL)
    3h
    AC 408 (Airbus A320)
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 13:20 (YUL)
    14:00 (YOW)
    3h
    AC 8971 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:05 (YTZ)
    12:01 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 253 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:15 (YTZ)
    12:25 (YUL)
    2h 45m
    AC 7510 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 13:20 (YUL)
    14:00 (YOW)
    2h 45m
    AC 8971 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:30 (YBZ)
    13:58 (XEG)
    5h 1m
    9B 9564 (Train)
    34m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 14:32 (XEG)
    16:31 (XDS)
    5h 1m
    9B 9542 (Train)
  • 11:49 (XLQ)
    13:58 (XEG)
    4h 42m
    9B 9564 (Train)
    34m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 14:32 (XEG)
    16:31 (XDS)
    4h 42m
    9B 9542 (Train)
  • 12:00 (YYZ)
    13:15 (YUL)
    4h 11m
    AC 410 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 15:30 (YUL)
    16:11 (YOW)
    4h 11m
    AC 8987 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 12:00 (YYZ)
    13:05 (YOW)
    1h 5m
    WS 3464 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:10 (YYZ)
    13:12 (YOW)
    1h 2m
    AC 450 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (YTZ)
    13:25 (YUL)
    3h 55m
    AC 7512 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 15:30 (YUL)
    16:10 (YOW)
    3h 55m
    AC 8661 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:20 (YBZ)
    14:30 (XEG)
    6h 26m
    9B 9542 (Train)
    2h 6m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 16:36 (XEG)
    18:46 (XDS)
    6h 26m
    9B 9544 (Train)
  • 13:00 (YYZ)
    14:05 (YOW)
    1h 5m
    WS 3478 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:00 (YYZ)
    14:15 (YUL)
    3h 10m
    AC 412 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 15:30 (YUL)
    16:10 (YOW)
    3h 10m
    AC 8661 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 13:15 (YTZ)
    14:25 (YUL)
    2h 56m
    AC 7514 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 15:30 (YUL)
    16:11 (YOW)
    2h 56m
    AC 8987 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 13:40 (YTZ)
    14:36 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 257 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:00 (YYZ)
    15:15 (YUL)
    2h 55m
    AC 414 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 16:15 (YUL)
    16:55 (YOW)
    2h 55m
    AC 8975 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:10 (YYZ)
    15:12 (YOW)
    1h 2m
    AC 190 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:15 (YTZ)
    15:25 (YUL)
    2h 40m
    AC 7516 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 16:10 (YUL)
    16:55 (YOW)
    2h 40m
    AC 171 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:25 (YBZ)
    18:46 (XDS)
    4h 21m
    9B 9544 (Train)
  • 14:25 (YBZ)
    16:32 (XEG)
    5h 44m
    9B 9544 (Train)
    1h 30m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 18:02 (XEG)
    20:09 (XDS)
    5h 44m
    9B 9546 (Train)
  • 15:00 (YYZ)
    16:15 (YUL)
    2h 40m
    AC 416 (Airbus A320)
    45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 17:00 (YUL)
    17:40 (YOW)
    2h 40m
    AC 8975 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
  • 15:15 (YBZ)
    17:28 (XEG)
    4h 54m
    9B 9566 (Train)
    34m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 18:02 (XEG)
    20:09 (XDS)
    4h 54m
    9B 9546 (Train)
  • 15:15 (YTZ)
    16:25 (YUL)
    3h 25m
    AC 7518 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 18:00 (YUL)
    18:40 (YOW)
    3h 25m
    AC 8981 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:25 (YTZ)
    16:21 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 263 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:35 (YTZ)
    16:31 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 261 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:40 (YBZ)
    20:09 (XDS)
    4h 29m
    9B 9546 (Train)
  • 16:00 (YYZ)
    17:07 (YOW)
    1h 7m
    WS 3470 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:00 (YYZ)
    17:15 (YUL)
    2h 40m
    AC 418 (Airbus A330-300)
    45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 18:00 (YUL)
    18:40 (YOW)
    2h 40m
    AC 8981 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:10 (YYZ)
    17:12 (YOW)
    1h 2m
    AC 458 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:30 (YYZ)
    17:12 (YXU)
    3h 23m
    AC 8651 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 23m layover in London (YXU)
  • 18:35 (YXU)
    19:53 (YOW)
    3h 23m
    AC 8660 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:35 (YTZ)
    17:31 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 265 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:35 (YBZ)
    20:42 (XDS)
    4h 7m
    9B 9646 (Train)
  • 17:00 (YYZ)
    18:15 (YUL)
    4h 8m
    AC 420 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 20:25 (YUL)
    21:08 (YOW)
    4h 8m
    AC 8985 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 17:00 (YYZ)
    18:01 (YOW)
    1h 1m
    WS 368 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:10 (YYZ)
    18:13 (YOW)
    1h 3m
    AC 460 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:15 (YTZ)
    18:25 (YUL)
    3h 55m
    AC 7522 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 20:30 (YUL)
    21:10 (YOW)
    3h 55m
    AC 8985 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 17:35 (YTZ)
    18:31 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 267 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 17:40 (YBZ)
    20:11 (XEG)
    5h 36m
    9B 9650 (Train)
    1h 5m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 21:16 (XEG)
    23:16 (XDS)
    5h 36m
    9B 9548 (Train)
  • 17:55 (YYZ)
    18:55 (YOW)
    1h
    WS 3472 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:00 (YBZ)
    20:12 (XEG)
    5h 16m
    9B 9668 (Train)
    1h 4m layover in Kingston (XEG)
  • 21:16 (XEG)
    23:16 (XDS)
    5h 16m
    9B 9548 (Train)
  • 18:00 (YTZ)
    18:56 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 243 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:00 (YYZ)
    19:15 (YUL)
    3h 8m
    AC 834 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 20:25 (YUL)
    21:08 (YOW)
    3h 8m
    AC 8985 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 18:10 (YYZ)
    19:13 (YOW)
    1h 3m
    AC 462 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (YTZ)
    19:25 (YUL)
    2h 53m
    AC 7524 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 20:25 (YUL)
    21:08 (YOW)
    2h 53m
    AC 8985 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 18:30 (YTZ)
    19:26 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 269 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:35 (YYZ)
    19:35 (YOW)
    1h
    WS 370 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:40 (YBZ)
    23:16 (XDS)
    4h 36m
    9B 9548 (Train)
  • 18:40 (YHM)
    19:50 (YUL)
    4h 35m
    AC 8820 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 22:35 (YUL)
    23:15 (YOW)
    4h 35m
    AC 8987 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 19:00 (YYZ)
    20:15 (YUL)
    4h 38m
    AC 424 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 22:55 (YUL)
    23:38 (YOW)
    4h 38m
    AC 8989 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 19:00 (YYZ)
    20:06 (YOW)
    1h 6m
    WS 3454 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:10 (YYZ)
    20:13 (YOW)
    1h 3m
    AC 464 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:15 (YTZ)
    20:25 (YUL)
    4h
    AC 7526 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 22:35 (YUL)
    23:15 (YOW)
    4h
    AC 8987 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 19:45 (YTZ)
    20:41 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 255 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 19:50 (YTZ)
    20:46 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 271 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 20:00 (YYZ)
    21:15 (YUL)
    3h 38m
    AC 426 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 22:55 (YUL)
    23:38 (YOW)
    3h 38m
    AC 8989 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 20:00 (YYZ)
    21:07 (YOW)
    1h 7m
    WS 3458 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 20:15 (YTZ)
    21:25 (YUL)
    3h 23m
    AC 7528 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 22:55 (YUL)
    23:38 (YOW)
    3h 23m
    AC 8989 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 20:15 (YYZ)
    21:18 (YOW)
    1h 3m
    AC 466 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 20:15 (YYZ)
    21:15 (YOW)
    1h
    WS 890 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 21:15 (YTZ)
    22:11 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 259 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 21:15 (YTZ)
    22:11 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 273 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 21:30 (YYZ)
    22:30 (YOW)
    1h
    WS 882 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 21:55 (YTZ)
    22:51 (YOW)
    56m
    PD 277 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 22:30 (YYZ)
    23:31 (YOW)
    1h 1m
    AC 470 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:15 (YYZ)
    00:15 (YOW) (+1)
    1h
    WS 374 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Toronto to Ottawa. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Toronto to Ottawa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Toronto to Ottawa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ottawa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ottawa with Wego. Search and compare Ottawa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.