Flight Schedules from Timmins to Kaschechewan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:15 (YTS)
    12:30 (ZKE)
    2h 15m
    THU 500 (Beechcraft (Lght Acft - Twin Turboprop))
  • 11:20 (YTS)
    12:50 (YAT)
    2h 35m
    YN 133 (Beechcraft (Light Aircraft))
    45m layover in Attawapiskat (YAT)
  • 13:35 (YAT)
    13:55 (ZKE)
    2h 35m
    YN 832 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:00 (YTS)
    14:55 (ZKE)
    1h 55m
    YN 851 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Timmins to Kaschechewan. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Timmins to Kaschechewan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Timmins to Kaschechewan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kaschechewan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kaschechewan with Wego. Search and compare Kaschechewan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.