Flight Schedules from Kuujjuaq to Quebec City

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:30 (YVP)
    16:55 (YUL)
    4h 4m
    7F 865 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 17:40 (YUL)
    18:34 (YQB)
    4h 4m
    AC 8744 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 14:30 (YVP)
    16:55 (YUL)
    3h 59m
    7F 865 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    45m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 17:40 (YUL)
    18:29 (YQB)
    3h 59m
    AC 8768 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:50 (YVP)
    19:15 (YUL)
    4h 51m
    7F 867 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 20:45 (YUL)
    21:41 (YQB)
    4h 51m
    AC 8730 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 17:05 (YVP)
    19:30 (YUL)
    4h 46m
    7F 867 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
  • 21:00 (YUL)
    21:51 (YQB)
    4h 46m
    AC 7720 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuujjuaq to Quebec City. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuujjuaq to Quebec City flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuujjuaq to Quebec City flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Quebec City flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Quebec City with Wego. Search and compare Quebec City hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.