Flight Schedules from Whale Cove to Baker Lake

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:15 (YXN)
    11:00 (YRT)
    4h 25m
    MO 561 (ATR 42-300/320)
    50m layover in Rankin Inlet (YRT)
  • 11:50 (YRT)
    13:40 (YBK)
    4h 25m
    MO 542 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 13:30 (YXN)
    13:50 (YRT)
    2h 50m
    MO 536 (ATR 42-300/320)
    55m layover in Rankin Inlet (YRT)
  • 14:45 (YRT)
    16:20 (YBK)
    2h 50m
    MO 542 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 17:15 (YXN)
    17:40 (YRT)
    2h 30m
    MO 536 (ATR 42-300/320)
    1h 15m layover in Rankin Inlet (YRT)
  • 18:55 (YRT)
    19:45 (YBK)
    2h 30m
    MO 543 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Whale Cove to Baker Lake. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Whale Cove to Baker Lake flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Whale Cove to Baker Lake flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Baker Lake flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Baker Lake with Wego. Search and compare Baker Lake hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.