Flight Schedules from North Bay to Sault Ste Marie

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (YYB)
    07:04 (YYZ)
    3h 39m
    AC 8674 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 16m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 08:20 (YYZ)
    09:39 (YAM)
    3h 39m
    AC 8321 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:00 (YYB)
    08:30 (YSB)
    1h 40m
    JV 385 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
    20m layover in Sudbury (YSB)
  • 08:50 (YSB)
    09:40 (YAM)
    1h 40m
    JV 371 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 10:15 (YYB)
    11:19 (YYZ)
    4h
    AC 8676 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 26m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 12:45 (YYZ)
    14:15 (YAM)
    4h
    AC 8323 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 15:20 (YYB)
    16:24 (YYZ)
    4h 20m
    AC 8678 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 46m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 18:10 (YYZ)
    19:40 (YAM)
    4h 20m
    AC 8329 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 20:20 (YYB)
    21:24 (YYZ)
    4h 5m
    AC 8680 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 31m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 22:55 (YYZ)
    00:25 (YAM) (+1)
    4h 5m
    AC 8319 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from North Bay to Sault Ste Marie. Use Wego.com.sg to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for North Bay to Sault Ste Marie flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap North Bay to Sault Ste Marie flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sault Ste Marie flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sault Ste Marie with Wego. Search and compare Sault Ste Marie hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.