×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Allentown to Kalamazoo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Allentown to Kalamazoo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (ABE)
      07:49 (DTW)
      4h 54m
      DL 3480 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 11m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 10:00 (DTW)
      10:54 (AZO)
      4h 54m
      DL 3489 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 09:25 (ABE)
      11:12 (DTW)
      3h 38m
      DL 3865 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:12 (DTW)
      13:03 (AZO)
      3h 38m
      DL 3870 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 09:30 (ABE)
      11:22 (DTW)
      3h 28m
      DL 5307 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      43m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 12:05 (DTW)
      12:58 (AZO)
      3h 28m
      DL 5421 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 12:15 (ABE)
      14:08 (DTW)
      4h 51m
      DL 5300 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 2m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 16:10 (DTW)
      17:06 (AZO)
      4h 51m
      DL 4785 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 13:00 (ABE)
      14:53 (DTW)
      3h 51m
      DL 5186 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 2m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 15:55 (DTW)
      16:51 (AZO)
      3h 51m
      DL 4785 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 13:00 (ABE)
      14:53 (DTW)
      3h 52m
      DL 5320 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 2m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 15:55 (DTW)
      16:52 (AZO)
      3h 52m
      DL 3616 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 17:15 (ABE)
      19:04 (DTW)
      5h 44m
      DL 5377 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 21:55 (DTW)
      22:59 (AZO)
      5h 44m
      DL 5423 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:15 (ABE)
      19:04 (DTW)
      5h 45m
      DL 5114 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 51m layover in Detroit (DTW)
    • 21:55 (DTW)
      23:00 (AZO)
      5h 45m
      DL 5614 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 17:20 (ABE)
      18:30 (ORD)
      5h 32m
      UA 3982 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 20m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:50 (ORD)
      22:52 (AZO)
      5h 32m
      UA 4408 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)