×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from San Andres Island to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from San Andres Island to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:33 (ADZ)
      03:38 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3999 (Airbus A320)
    • 02:14 (ADZ)
      04:19 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3261 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 02:34 (ADZ)
      04:39 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3047 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 11:30 (ADZ)
      13:35 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3045 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:36 (ADZ)
      13:39 (CLO)
      3h 38m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 14:14 (CLO)
      15:14 (BOG)
      3h 38m
      LA 3060 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:39 (ADZ)
      13:42 (CLO)
      3h 50m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      46m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 14:28 (CLO)
      15:29 (BOG)
      3h 50m
      AV 9222 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (ADZ)
      13:35 (MDE)
      3h 45m
      VVC 8045 (Airbus A320)
      1h layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 14:35 (MDE)
      15:30 (BOG)
      3h 45m
      VVC 8022 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:45 (ADZ)
      13:48 (CLO)
      4h 29m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 15:13 (CLO)
      16:14 (BOG)
      4h 29m
      AV 9206 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:59 (ADZ)
      14:08 (CLO)
      4h 15m
      CM 7465 (Embraer 190)
      1h 5m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 15:13 (CLO)
      16:14 (BOG)
      4h 15m
      AV 9206 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:10 (ADZ)
      14:15 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      VVC 8113 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:10 (ADZ)
      14:13 (CLO)
      3h 43m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 14:53 (CLO)
      15:53 (BOG)
      3h 43m
      LA 3064 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:15 (ADZ)
      14:18 (CLO)
      3h 45m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      42m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 15:00 (CLO)
      16:00 (BOG)
      3h 45m
      LA 3062 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:31 (ADZ)
      14:35 (BOG)
      2h 4m
      AV 8561 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:50 (ADZ)
      14:50 (MDE)
      4h
      LA 3307 (Airbus A320)
      1h 5m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 15:55 (MDE)
      16:50 (BOG)
      4h
      LA 3007 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:35 (ADZ)
      15:38 (CLO)
      3h 38m
      LA 3273 (Airbus A320)
      35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 16:13 (CLO)
      17:13 (BOG)
      3h 38m
      LA 3054 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:43 (ADZ)
      15:43 (MDE)
      3h 30m
      LA 3305 (Airbus A320)
      35m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:18 (MDE)
      17:13 (BOG)
      3h 30m
      LA 3013 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:45 (ADZ)
      15:14 (CTG)
      3h 45m
      CM 7377 (Boeing 737-700)
      49m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 16:03 (CTG)
      17:30 (BOG)
      3h 45m
      LA 3099 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:00 (ADZ)
      16:05 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3263 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:12 (ADZ)
      16:15 (CLO)
      3h 43m
      LA 3275 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 16:55 (CLO)
      17:55 (BOG)
      3h 43m
      LA 3054 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:40 (ADZ)
      16:09 (BAQ)
      3h 34m
      CM 7533 (Embraer 190)
      34m layover in Barranquilla (BAQ)
    • 16:43 (BAQ)
      18:14 (BOG)
      3h 34m
      LA 3135 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:11 (ADZ)
      17:15 (BOG)
      2h 4m
      AV 9779 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:18 (ADZ)
      17:21 (CLO)
      3h 52m
      LA 3275 (Airbus A320)
      49m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 18:10 (CLO)
      19:10 (BOG)
      3h 52m
      LA 3064 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:25 (ADZ)
      17:25 (MDE)
      3h 35m
      LA 3305 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 18:05 (MDE)
      19:00 (BOG)
      3h 35m
      LA 3025 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:31 (ADZ)
      17:34 (CLO)
      3h 44m
      LA 3275 (Airbus A319)
      41m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 18:15 (CLO)
      19:15 (BOG)
      3h 44m
      LA 3056 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:19 (ADZ)
      18:22 (CLO)
      3h 41m
      LA 3275 (Airbus A319)
      38m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 19:00 (CLO)
      20:00 (BOG)
      3h 41m
      LA 3058 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:20 (ADZ)
      19:10 (MDE)
      4h
      VVC 8097 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 20:25 (MDE)
      21:20 (BOG)
      4h
      VVC 8084 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:25 (ADZ)
      19:30 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3267 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:55 (ADZ)
      19:59 (BOG)
      2h 4m
      AV 9777 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:55 (ADZ)
      20:25 (CTG)
      3h 20m
      VVC 8161 (Airbus A320)
      25m layover in Cartagena (CTG)
    • 20:50 (CTG)
      22:15 (BOG)
      3h 20m
      VVC 8153 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:30 (ADZ)
      21:33 (CLO)
      3h 38m
      LA 3277 (Airbus A319)
      35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 22:08 (CLO)
      23:08 (BOG)
      3h 38m
      LA 3066 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:57 (ADZ)
      22:07 (BOG)
      2h 10m
      CM 7545 (Embraer 190)
    • 20:59 (ADZ)
      23:04 (BOG)
      2h 5m
      LA 3269 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 21:10 (ADZ)
      23:00 (MDE)
      3h 15m
      VVC 8097 (Airbus A320)
      30m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 23:30 (MDE)
      00:25 (BOG) (+1)
      3h 15m
      VVC 8064 (Airbus A320)
    • 22:02 (ADZ)
      00:06 (BOG) (+1)
      2h 4m
      AV 9781 (Airbus A320)
    • 22:40 (ADZ)
      00:45 (BOG) (+1)
      2h 5m
      VVC 8171 (Airbus A320)