×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Ankara to Agri. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Ankara to Agri

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (ESB)
      07:40 (SAW)
      4h 35m
      TK 7241 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    • 09:15 (SAW)
      11:05 (AJI)
      4h 35m
      TK 7306 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 07:30 (ESB)
      08:35 (SAW)
      3h 35m
      TK 2961 (Boeing 737-800)
      40m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    • 09:15 (SAW)
      11:05 (AJI)
      3h 35m
      TK 7306 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 10:55 (ESB)
      12:10 (IST)
      5h 35m
      TK 2127 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 14:15 (IST)
      16:30 (AJI)
      5h 35m
      TK 2730 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:15 (ESB)
      12:35 (IST)
      5h 15m
      TK 2135 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 14:15 (IST)
      16:30 (AJI)
      5h 15m
      TK 2730 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:05 (ESB)
      13:20 (IST)
      4h 25m
      TK 2139 (Boeing 737-800)
      55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 14:15 (IST)
      16:30 (AJI)
      4h 25m
      TK 2730 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:25 (ESB)
      15:00 (AJI)
      1h 35m
      TK 7096 (Boeing 737-800)