×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Belem to Asuncion. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Belem to Asuncion

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:20 (BEL)
      10:00 (GRU)
      7h 30m
      JJ 3387 (Airbus A321)
      1h 35m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 11:35 (GRU)
      12:50 (ASU)
      7h 30m
      JJ 8158 (Boeing 767-300)
    • 06:00 (BEL)
      09:35 (GRU)
      7h 40m
      G3 6720 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 11:40 (GRU)
      12:40 (ASU)
      7h 40m
      G3 7480 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:18 (BEL)
      18:55 (GRU)
      9h 7m
      JJ 3521 (Airbus A321)
      3h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 22:25 (GRU)
      23:25 (ASU)
      9h 7m
      PZ 713 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:25 (BEL)
      19:05 (GRU)
      9h
      JJ 3555 (Airbus A321)
      3h 20m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 22:25 (GRU)
      23:25 (ASU)
      9h
      JJ 8058 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:25 (BEL)
      19:05 (GRU)
      9h 10m
      JJ 3555 (Airbus A321)
      3h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 22:30 (GRU)
      23:35 (ASU)
      9h 10m
      PZ 713 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Oct 2016 - 22 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 15:18 (BEL)
      18:55 (GRU)
      9h 7m
      JJ 3521 (Airbus A321)
      3h 30m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 22:25 (GRU)
      00:25 (ASU) (+1)
      9h 7m
      JJ 8058 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 19 Feb 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:53 (BEL)
      20:15 (GRU)
      7h 57m
      G3 6719 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in Sao Paulo (GRU)
    • 22:40 (GRU)
      23:50 (ASU)
      7h 57m
      G3 7642 (Boeing 737-800)