×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bharatpur to Biratnagar. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bharatpur to Biratnagar

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 11:10 (BHR)
      11:30 (KTM)
      1h 50m
      NYT 174 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
      50m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 12:20 (KTM)
      13:00 (BIR)
      1h 50m
      NYT 791 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
    • 11:20 (BHR)
      11:40 (KTM)
      3h 30m
      U4 352 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 35m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 14:15 (KTM)
      14:50 (BIR)
      3h 30m
      U4 709 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 14:50 (BHR)
      15:10 (KTM)
      2h 30m
      NYT 176 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
      1h 30m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 16:40 (KTM)
      17:20 (BIR)
      2h 30m
      NYT 797 (British Aerospace Jetstream 41)
    • 14:55 (BHR)
      15:15 (KTM)
      2h
      U4 356 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
      1h 5m layover in Kathmandu (KTM)
    • 16:20 (KTM)
      16:55 (BIR)
      2h
      U4 711 (ATR42/ATR72)