×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bujumbura to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bujumbura to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:35 (BJM)
      05:35 (NBO)
      14h 15m
      KQ 466 (Embraer 190)
      2h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 08:05 (NBO)
      14:50 (AMS)
      14h 15m
      KQ 116 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 02:50 (BJM)
      05:30 (NBO)
      13h
      KQ 446 (Embraer 190)
      2h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 08:05 (NBO)
      14:50 (AMS)
      13h
      KQ 116 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 15:10 (BJM)
      15:55 (KGL)
      15h 45m
      ET 806 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    • 20:20 (KGL)
      06:55 (AMS) (+1)
      15h 45m
      KL 535 (Airbus A330)
    • 17:00 (BJM)
      17:35 (KGL)
      13h 55m
      WB 483 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 45m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    • 20:20 (KGL)
      06:55 (AMS) (+1)
      13h 55m
      KL 537 (Airbus A330)
    • 17:55 (BJM)
      18:30 (KGL)
      13h
      WB 483 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 50m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    • 20:20 (KGL)
      06:55 (AMS) (+1)
      13h
      KL 535 (Airbus A330)
    • 18:20 (BJM)
      19:05 (KGL)
      12h 35m
      KQ 444 (Embraer 190)
      1h 15m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    • 20:20 (KGL)
      06:55 (AMS) (+1)
      12h 35m
      KL 537 (Airbus A330)
    • 19:00 (BJM)
      22:55 (NBO)
      12h 15m
      KQ 444 (Embraer 190)
      1h 4m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 23:59 (NBO)
      07:15 (AMS) (+1)
      12h 15m
      KL 566 (Boeing 747)
    • 20:45 (BJM)
      06:30 (BRU) (+1)
      13h 25m
      SN 451 (Airbus A330-200)
      1h 40m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 08:10 (BRU)
      09:10 (AMS)
      13h 25m
      KL 1722 (Fokker 70)