×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bangalore to Aizawl. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bangalore to Aizawl

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:05 (BLR)
      08:40 (CCU)
      5h 45m
      AI 772 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 10:20 (CCU)
      11:50 (AJL)
      5h 45m
      9W 2769 (ATR 72)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:20 (BLR)
      11:50 (GAU)
      6h 35m
      S2 4363 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Guwahati (GAU)
    • 13:05 (GAU)
      13:55 (AJL)
      6h 35m
      S2 4687 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))