×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bronnoysund to Bodo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bronnoysund to Bodo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:43 (BNN)
      08:00 (SSJ)
      3h 19m
      WF 718 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 27m layover in Sandnessjoen (SSJ)
    • 10:27 (SSJ)
      11:02 (BOO)
      3h 19m
      WF 702 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:05 (BNN)
      11:12 (BOO)
      1h 7m
      WF 702 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:25 (BNN)
      14:40 (BOO)
      1h 15m
      WF 764 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:43 (BNN)
      14:50 (BOO)
      1h 7m
      WF 706 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 16:00 (BNN)
      17:07 (BOO)
      1h 7m
      WF 712 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 20:20 (BNN)
      20:37 (SSJ)
      2h 43m
      WF 714 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 51m layover in Sandnessjoen (SSJ)
    • 22:28 (SSJ)
      23:03 (BOO)
      2h 43m
      WF 728 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 22:05 (BNN)
      23:12 (BOO)
      1h 7m
      WF 708 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)