×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bonaire to Aruba. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bonaire to Aruba

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:55 (BON)
      08:20 (CUR)
      5h 10m
      7I 302 (Fokker 50)
      4h 5m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 12:25 (CUR)
      13:05 (AUA)
      5h 10m
      7I 407 (Fokker 50)
    • 08:00 (BON)
      08:30 (CUR)
      5h 15m
      7I 302 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      4h 5m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 12:35 (CUR)
      13:15 (AUA)
      5h 15m
      7I 405 (Fokker 50)
    • 10:25 (BON)
      10:50 (CUR)
      2h 40m
      7I 306 (Fokker 50)
      1h 35m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 12:25 (CUR)
      13:05 (AUA)
      2h 40m
      7I 407 (Fokker 50)
    • 13:00 (BON)
      13:30 (CUR)
      3h 35m
      7I 304 (Fokker 50)
      2h 30m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 16:00 (CUR)
      16:35 (AUA)
      3h 35m
      7I 409 (Fokker 50)
    • 15:00 (BON)
      15:25 (CUR)
      2h 30m
      7I 308 (Fokker 50)
      1h 35m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 17:00 (CUR)
      17:30 (AUA)
      2h 30m
      7I 491 (Fokker 70)
    • 16:10 (BON)
      16:35 (CUR)
      1h 45m
      7I 308 (Fokker 50)
      40m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 17:15 (CUR)
      17:55 (AUA)
      1h 45m
      7I 407 (Fokker 50)
    • 16:55 (BON)
      17:20 (CUR)
      5h 45m
      7I 310 (Fokker 50)
      4h 50m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 22:10 (CUR)
      22:40 (AUA)
      5h 45m
      7I 415 (Fokker 50)
    • 18:20 (BON)
      18:50 (CUR)
      4h
      7I 312 (Fokker 50)
      2h 55m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 21:45 (CUR)
      22:20 (AUA)
      4h
      7I 413 (Fokker 50)
    • 19:40 (BON)
      20:10 (CUR)
      3h 15m
      7I 312 (Fokker 50)
      2h 10m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 22:20 (CUR)
      22:55 (AUA)
      3h 15m
      7I 415 (Fokker 50)
    • 20:20 (BON)
      20:45 (CUR)
      2h
      7I 314 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      1h layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 21:45 (CUR)
      22:20 (AUA)
      2h
      7I 413 (Fokker 50)
    • 21:15 (BON)
      21:40 (CUR)
      1h 40m
      7I 314 (Fokker 50)
      40m layover in Curacao (CUR)
    • 22:20 (CUR)
      22:55 (AUA)
      1h 40m
      7I 415 (Fokker 50)