×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Brussels to Algiers. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Brussels to Algiers

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:25 (BRU)
      07:40 (GVA)
      5h
      SN 2711 (Airbus A319)
      1h 50m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 09:30 (GVA)
      11:25 (ALG)
      5h
      LX 2206 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:50 (BRU)
      07:45 (CDG)
      5h 10m
      SN 3633 (Airbus A320)
      2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:00 (ALG)
      5h 10m
      AF 1854 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:05 (BRU)
      08:10 (FRA)
      5h 20m
      LH 1025 (Airbus A319)
      1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 10:00 (FRA)
      11:25 (ALG)
      5h 20m
      LH 1316 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 07:05 (BRU)
      08:55 (BCN)
      6h 5m
      SN 3695 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 11:50 (BCN)
      13:10 (ALG)
      6h 5m
      AH 2013 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:10 (ZYR)
      08:26 (CDG)
      4h 50m
      AF 7182 (Train)
      1h 19m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:00 (ALG)
      4h 50m
      AF 1854 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:10 (ZYR)
      08:26 (CDG)
      7h 20m
      AF 7182 (Train)
      3h 49m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 12:15 (CDG)
      13:30 (ALG)
      7h 20m
      AH 1003 (Airbus A330)
    • 07:55 (BRU)
      10:20 (MAD)
      5h 15m
      IB 3207 (Airbus A319)
      1h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:45 (MAD)
      12:10 (ALG)
      5h 15m
      IB 3308 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:55 (BRU)
      09:55 (FCO)
      7h 35m
      SN 3175 (Airbus A320)
      3h 45m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 13:40 (FCO)
      15:30 (ALG)
      7h 35m
      AH 2025 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 08:17 (ZYR)
      09:53 (CDG)
      6h 13m
      AF 7228 (Train)
      2h 22m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 12:15 (CDG)
      13:30 (ALG)
      6h 13m
      AH 1003 (Airbus A330)
    • 08:17 (ZYR)
      09:53 (CDG)
      7h 3m
      AF 7228 (Train)
      3h 12m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 13:05 (CDG)
      15:20 (ALG)
      7h 3m
      AF 1654 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 09:25 (BRU)
      10:25 (CDG)
      5h 55m
      SN 3629 (Boeing 737-300)
      2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 13:05 (CDG)
      15:20 (ALG)
      5h 55m
      AF 1654 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 09:30 (BRU)
      10:45 (GVA)
      6h 30m
      SN 2713 (Airbus A319)
      3h 15m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 14:00 (GVA)
      16:00 (ALG)
      6h 30m
      AH 2047 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:40 (BRU)
      11:00 (LYS)
      4h 45m
      SN 3587 (Airbus A319)
      1h 35m layover in Lyon (LYS)
    • 12:35 (LYS)
      14:25 (ALG)
      4h 45m
      AH 1037 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:45 (BRU)
      10:05 (LHR)
      8h 10m
      BA 391 (Airbus A319)
      3h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 14:00 (LHR)
      17:55 (ALG)
      8h 10m
      AH 2055 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:45 (BRU)
      11:25 (TLS)
      3h 55m
      SN 3667 (Airbus A319)
      45m layover in Toulouse (TLS)
    • 12:10 (TLS)
      13:40 (ALG)
      3h 55m
      AH 1045 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:55 (BRU)
      10:15 (LHR)
      9h
      SN 2093 (Airbus A320)
      4h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:00 (LHR)
      17:55 (ALG)
      9h
      AH 2055 (Airbus A330)
    • 10:20 (BRU)
      11:50 (OPO)
      9h 55m
      SN 3811 (Airbus A319)
      3h 25m layover in Porto (OPO)
    • 15:15 (OPO)
      20:15 (ALG)
      9h 55m
      AH 3005 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:31 (ZYR)
      11:49 (CDG)
      4h 49m
      AF 7184 (Train)
      1h 16m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 13:05 (CDG)
      15:20 (ALG)
      4h 49m
      AF 1654 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 10:31 (ZYR)
      11:49 (CDG)
      7h 14m
      AF 7184 (Train)
      3h 41m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 15:30 (CDG)
      16:45 (ALG)
      7h 14m
      AH 1001 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 11:05 (BRU)
      12:10 (FRA)
      7h 15m
      LH 1009 (Airbus A319)
      3h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 15:30 (FRA)
      17:20 (ALG)
      7h 15m
      AH 2071 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:30 (BRU)
      13:35 (FCO)
      4h 50m
      AZ 159 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 14:30 (FCO)
      16:20 (ALG)
      4h 50m
      AZ 800 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:00 (BRU)
      12:20 (LHR)
      6h 55m
      BA 393 (Airbus A320)
      2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:00 (LHR)
      17:55 (ALG)
      6h 55m
      AH 2055 (Airbus A330)
    • 12:00 (BRU)
      14:25 (MAD)
      6h 35m
      IB 3203 (Airbus A319)
      2h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 16:55 (MAD)
      18:35 (ALG)
      6h 35m
      AH 2007 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:17 (ZYR)
      13:53 (CDG)
      6h 58m
      AF 7192 (Train)
      3h 7m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 17:00 (CDG)
      19:15 (ALG)
      6h 58m
      AH 1215 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:25 (BRU)
      14:15 (ORN)
      7h 35m
      AH 2065 (Boeing 737-600)
      3h 30m layover in Oran (ORN)
    • 17:45 (ORN)
      19:00 (ALG)
      7h 35m
      AH 6185 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 12:25 (BRU)
      15:05 (TUN)
      7h 50m
      TU 789 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      3h 50m layover in Tunis (TUN)
    • 18:55 (TUN)
      20:15 (ALG)
      7h 50m
      AH 4001 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:20 (BRU)
      15:15 (BCN)
      7h 5m
      SN 3703 (Airbus A320)
      3h 50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 19:05 (BCN)
      20:25 (ALG)
      7h 5m
      AH 2015 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:45 (BRU)
      15:25 (NCE)
      5h 45m
      SN 3621 (Airbus A319)
      2h 30m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 17:55 (NCE)
      19:30 (ALG)
      5h 45m
      AH 1041 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:00 (BRU)
      16:35 (ALG)
      2h 35m
      AH 2063 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:17 (ZYR)
      17:53 (CDG)
      6h 48m
      AF 7186 (Train)
      2h 57m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 20:50 (CDG)
      23:05 (ALG)
      6h 48m
      AF 1354 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:17 (ZYR)
      17:53 (CDG)
      7h 38m
      AF 7186 (Train)
      3h 47m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 21:40 (CDG)
      22:55 (ALG)
      7h 38m
      AH 1013 (Airbus A330)
    • 17:00 (BRU)
      17:15 (LHR)
      6h 5m
      BA 397 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 19:10 (LHR)
      22:05 (ALG)
      6h 5m
      AH 2055 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:05 (BRU)
      19:10 (FRA)
      6h 15m
      LH 1017 (Airbus A319)
      2h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:55 (FRA)
      23:20 (ALG)
      6h 15m
      LH 1318 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 18:25 (BRU)
      20:30 (FCO)
      5h 40m
      AZ 165 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 22:10 (FCO)
      23:05 (ALG)
      5h 40m
      AZ 802 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:05 (BRU)
      20:05 (FRA)
      5h 25m
      LH 1019 (Airbus A319)
      2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 22:05 (FRA)
      00:30 (ALG) (+1)
      5h 25m
      LH 1318 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -