×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Brussels to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Brussels to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:45 (ZYR)
      08:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9211 (Train)
    • 05:45 (ZYR)
      09:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9211 (Train)
    • 06:11 (BRU)
      09:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9211 (Train)
    • 06:11 (BRU)
      08:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9211 (Train)
    • 06:15 (BRU)
      07:05 (AMS)
      50m
      KL 1720 (Fokker 70)
    • 06:45 (ZYR)
      10:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9215 (Train)
    • 06:45 (ZYR)
      09:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9215 (Train)
    • 07:11 (BRU)
      09:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9215 (Train)
    • 07:11 (BRU)
      10:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9215 (Train)
    • 07:45 (ZYR)
      11:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9219 (Train)
    • 07:45 (ZYR)
      10:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9219 (Train)
    • 08:10 (BRU)
      09:10 (AMS)
      1h
      KL 1722 (Fokker 70)
    • 08:11 (BRU)
      10:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9219 (Train)
    • 08:11 (BRU)
      11:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9219 (Train)
    • 08:45 (ZYR)
      11:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9223 (Train)
    • 08:45 (ZYR)
      12:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9223 (Train)
    • 09:11 (BRU)
      11:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9223 (Train)
    • 09:11 (BRU)
      12:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9223 (Train)
    • 09:45 (ZYR)
      13:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9227 (Train)
    • 09:45 (ZYR)
      12:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9227 (Train)
    • 10:11 (BRU)
      13:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9227 (Train)
    • 10:11 (BRU)
      12:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9227 (Train)
    • 10:40 (BRU)
      11:40 (AMS)
      1h
      KL 1724 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 10:45 (ZYR)
      14:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9231 (Train)
    • 10:45 (ZYR)
      13:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9231 (Train)
    • 11:11 (BRU)
      13:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9231 (Train)
    • 11:11 (BRU)
      14:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9231 (Train)
    • 11:45 (ZYR)
      14:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9235 (Train)
    • 11:45 (ZYR)
      15:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9235 (Train)
    • 12:11 (BRU)
      15:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9235 (Train)
    • 12:11 (BRU)
      14:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9235 (Train)
    • 12:45 (ZYR)
      15:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9239 (Train)
    • 12:45 (ZYR)
      16:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9239 (Train)
    • 13:11 (BRU)
      15:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9239 (Train)
    • 13:11 (BRU)
      16:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9239 (Train)
    • 13:45 (ZYR)
      16:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9243 (Train)
    • 13:45 (ZYR)
      17:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9243 (Train)
    • 14:11 (BRU)
      16:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9243 (Train)
    • 14:11 (BRU)
      17:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9243 (Train)
    • 14:45 (ZYR)
      18:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9247 (Train)
    • 14:45 (BRU)
      15:35 (AMS)
      50m
      KL 1726 (Fokker 70)
    • 14:45 (ZYR)
      17:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9247 (Train)
    • 15:11 (BRU)
      17:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9247 (Train)
    • 15:11 (BRU)
      18:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9247 (Train)
    • 15:45 (ZYR)
      19:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9251 (Train)
    • 15:45 (ZYR)
      18:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9251 (Train)
    • 16:11 (BRU)
      19:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9251 (Train)
    • 16:11 (BRU)
      18:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9251 (Train)
    • 16:45 (ZYR)
      19:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9255 (Train)
    • 16:45 (ZYR)
      20:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9255 (Train)
    • 17:11 (BRU)
      19:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9255 (Train)
    • 17:11 (BRU)
      20:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9255 (Train)
    • 17:45 (ZYR)
      21:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9259 (Train)
    • 17:45 (ZYR)
      20:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9259 (Train)
    • 18:11 (BRU)
      20:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9259 (Train)
    • 18:11 (BRU)
      21:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9259 (Train)
    • 18:25 (BRU)
      19:15 (AMS)
      50m
      KL 1732 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 18:45 (ZYR)
      21:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9263 (Train)
    • 18:45 (ZYR)
      22:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9263 (Train)
    • 19:11 (BRU)
      22:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9263 (Train)
    • 19:11 (BRU)
      21:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9263 (Train)
    • 19:45 (ZYR)
      22:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9267 (Train)
    • 19:45 (ZYR)
      23:04 (ZYA)
      3h 19m
      9B 9267 (Train)
    • 20:11 (BRU)
      22:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9267 (Train)
    • 20:11 (BRU)
      23:04 (ZYA)
      2h 53m
      9B 9267 (Train)
    • 20:45 (ZYR)
      00:04 (ZYA) (+1)
      3h 19m
      9B 9271 (Train)
    • 20:45 (ZYR)
      23:48 (AMS)
      3h 3m
      9B 9271 (Train)
    • 21:11 (BRU)
      00:04 (ZYA) (+1)
      2h 53m
      9B 9271 (Train)
    • 21:11 (BRU)
      23:48 (AMS)
      2h 37m
      9B 9271 (Train)