×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bucharest to Beirut. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bucharest to Beirut

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (OTP)
      07:35 (IST)
      8h 5m
      TK 1042 (Airbus A320)
      4h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 12:25 (IST)
      14:15 (BEY)
      8h 5m
      TK 824 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 06:10 (OTP)
      07:35 (IST)
      6h 55m
      TK 1042 (Airbus A320)
      3h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 11:20 (IST)
      13:05 (BEY)
      6h 55m
      ME 266 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:35 (OTP)
      09:50 (IST)
      5h 40m
      RO 261 (Airbus A318)
      2h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 12:25 (IST)
      14:15 (BEY)
      5h 40m
      TK 824 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 08:35 (OTP)
      09:50 (IST)
      4h 30m
      RO 261 (Airbus A318)
      1h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 11:20 (IST)
      13:05 (BEY)
      4h 30m
      ME 266 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:55 (OTP)
      12:30 (ATH)
      8h 5m
      A3 961 (Airbus A320)
      4h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    • 17:00 (ATH)
      19:00 (BEY)
      8h 5m
      A3 936 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:25 (OTP)
      17:40 (IST)
      5h 50m
      RO 263 (Airbus A318)
      2h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 20:30 (IST)
      22:15 (BEY)
      5h 50m
      ME 268 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:25 (OTP)
      17:40 (IST)
      6h 5m
      RO 263 (Airbus A318)
      3h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 20:40 (IST)
      22:30 (BEY)
      6h 5m
      TK 826 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 17:55 (OTP)
      19:15 (SAW)
      7h 35m
      PC 760 (Airbus A320)
      4h 25m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    • 23:40 (SAW)
      01:30 (BEY) (+1)
      7h 35m
      PC 758 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:45 (OTP)
      20:20 (ATH)
      4h 25m
      RO 273 (Boeing 737-300)
      1h 5m layover in Athens (ATH)
    • 21:25 (ATH)
      23:10 (BEY)
      4h 25m
      ME 252 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:20 (OTP)
      20:50 (ATH)
      6h 35m
      A3 963 (Airbus A320)
      3h 5m layover in Athens (ATH)
    • 23:55 (ATH)
      01:55 (BEY) (+1)
      6h 35m
      A3 938 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:55 (OTP)
      23:35 (IST)
      5h 15m
      TK 1046 (Airbus A330-200)
      40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 01:15 (IST)
      03:10 (BEY)
      5h 15m
      TK 828 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 23:55 (OTP)
      02:10 (BEY) (+1)
      2h 15m
      RO 167 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))