×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Columbia to Toronto. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Columbia to Toronto

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:30 (CAE)
      06:17 (CLT)
      6h
      AA 3902 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      3h 9m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 09:26 (CLT)
      11:30 (YYZ)
      6h
      AA 4504 (Embraer 175)
    • 06:00 (CAE)
      07:21 (IAD)
      5h 48m
      UA 4797 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 59m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 10:20 (IAD)
      11:48 (YYZ)
      5h 48m
      AC 7371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 06:00 (CAE)
      07:13 (ATL)
      5h 22m
      DL 2175 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:10 (ATL)
      11:22 (YYZ)
      5h 22m
      DL 3840 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    • 06:00 (CAE)
      07:21 (IAD)
      3h 37m
      UA 4797 (Embraer RJ145)
      54m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 08:15 (IAD)
      09:37 (YYZ)
      3h 37m
      UA 6271 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:10 (CAE)
      07:33 (IAD)
      3h 31m
      UA 4940 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      42m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 08:15 (IAD)
      09:41 (YYZ)
      3h 31m
      UA 4671 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 06:10 (CAE)
      07:33 (IAD)
      5h 38m
      UA 4940 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 47m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 10:20 (IAD)
      11:48 (YYZ)
      5h 38m
      AC 7371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 06:10 (CAE)
      07:33 (IAD)
      3h 31m
      UA 4940 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      42m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 08:15 (IAD)
      09:41 (YYZ)
      3h 31m
      UA 6271 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:15 (CAE)
      07:19 (ATL)
      5h 3m
      DL 2175 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:14 (ATL)
      11:18 (YYZ)
      5h 3m
      DL 2569 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 06:15 (CAE)
      07:26 (ATL)
      7h 16m
      DL 2175 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:25 (ATL)
      13:31 (YYZ)
      7h 16m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 06:20 (CAE)
      08:21 (LGA)
      6h 50m
      DL 5346 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 9m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:10 (YYZ)
      6h 50m
      AC 709 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:45 (CAE)
      08:50 (LGA)
      6h 30m
      DL 5397 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 40m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:15 (YYZ)
      6h 30m
      AC 709 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:45 (CAE)
      08:53 (LGA)
      6h 30m
      DL 5492 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 37m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:15 (YYZ)
      6h 30m
      AC 709 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:55 (CAE)
      08:02 (ATL)
      4h 27m
      DL 2477 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:10 (ATL)
      11:22 (YYZ)
      4h 27m
      DL 3840 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:55 (CAE)
      08:02 (ATL)
      6h 51m
      DL 5133 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 38m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:40 (ATL)
      13:46 (YYZ)
      6h 51m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 06:55 (CAE)
      08:02 (ATL)
      4h 27m
      DL 5133 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:10 (ATL)
      11:22 (YYZ)
      4h 27m
      DL 2569 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:04 (LGA)
      5h 15m
      DL 5117 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 26m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:30 (LGA)
      12:15 (YYZ)
      5h 15m
      AC 707 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:14 (ATL)
      6h 46m
      DL 2477 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      3h 26m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:40 (ATL)
      13:46 (YYZ)
      6h 46m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:13 (ORD)
      4h 30m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      42m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 08:55 (ORD)
      11:30 (YYZ)
      4h 30m
      UA 3682 (Embraer 170)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:09 (ORD)
      4h 30m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      46m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 08:55 (ORD)
      11:30 (YYZ)
      4h 30m
      AC 8342 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      7h 15m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 27m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 12:30 (LGA)
      14:15 (YYZ)
      7h 15m
      AC 711 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:04 (LGA)
      4h 24m
      DL 5117 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      36m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 09:40 (LGA)
      11:24 (YYZ)
      4h 24m
      WS 1205 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:15 (ORD)
      7h 4m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 20m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:35 (ORD)
      14:04 (YYZ)
      7h 4m
      AC 7662 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      6h 37m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 52m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:55 (LGA)
      13:37 (YYZ)
      6h 37m
      WS 1207 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      5h 6m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 27m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:30 (LGA)
      12:06 (YYZ)
      5h 6m
      AC 7605 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      5h 15m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 27m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 10:30 (LGA)
      12:15 (YYZ)
      5h 15m
      AC 707 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:04 (LGA)
      7h 15m
      DL 5117 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 26m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 12:30 (LGA)
      14:15 (YYZ)
      7h 15m
      AC 711 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:02 (ATL)
      6h 17m
      DL 2462 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      3h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:05 (ATL)
      13:17 (YYZ)
      6h 17m
      AC 7545 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:15 (ORD)
      7h 37m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      3h 34m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:49 (ORD)
      14:37 (YYZ)
      7h 37m
      AA 4737 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:14 (ATL)
      4h 19m
      DL 2477 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 09:14 (ATL)
      11:19 (YYZ)
      4h 19m
      DL 2569 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:14 (ATL)
      7h 24m
      DL 2477 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      3h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:12 (ATL)
      14:24 (YYZ)
      7h 24m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      6h 15m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 27m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:15 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      AC 709 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:09 (ORD)
      6h 6m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 31m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:40 (ORD)
      13:06 (YYZ)
      6h 6m
      UA 4534 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:04 (LGA)
      6h 39m
      DL 5117 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 51m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:55 (LGA)
      13:39 (YYZ)
      6h 39m
      WS 1207 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      08:15 (ORD)
      6h 15m
      UA 4301 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      2h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 10:40 (ORD)
      13:15 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      UA 5952 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:04 (LGA)
      6h 15m
      DL 5117 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 26m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 11:30 (LGA)
      13:15 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      AC 709 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (CAE)
      09:03 (LGA)
      4h 22m
      DL 5371 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      37m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 09:40 (LGA)
      11:22 (YYZ)
      4h 22m
      WS 1205 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 07:18 (CAE)
      08:54 (PHL)
      3h 43m
      AA 3946 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      36m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 09:30 (PHL)
      11:01 (YYZ)
      3h 43m
      AA 4069 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 07:30 (CAE)
      08:32 (CLT)
      5h 35m
      AA 4053 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 43m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 11:15 (CLT)
      13:05 (YYZ)
      5h 35m
      AC 7347 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:30 (CAE)
      08:32 (CLT)
      4h
      AA 4053 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      54m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 09:26 (CLT)
      11:30 (YYZ)
      4h
      AA 4504 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:30 (CAE)
      08:54 (DCA)
      6h 42m
      AA 3949 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      3h 56m layover in Washington (DCA)
    • 12:50 (DCA)
      14:12 (YYZ)
      6h 42m
      AC 7615 (Embraer 175)
    • 08:30 (CAE)
      09:43 (ATL)
      5h 54m
      DL 5555 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 29m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:12 (ATL)
      14:24 (YYZ)
      5h 54m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 08:30 (CAE)
      09:47 (ATL)
      5h 5m
      DL 5568 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:30 (ATL)
      13:35 (YYZ)
      5h 5m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 08:30 (CAE)
      09:43 (ATL)
      5h 15m
      DL 5555 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:40 (ATL)
      13:45 (YYZ)
      5h 15m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Nov 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 08:30 (CAE)
      09:47 (ATL)
      5h 45m
      DL 5568 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:05 (ATL)
      14:15 (YYZ)
      5h 45m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 08:59 (CAE)
      10:15 (ATL)
      4h 32m
      DL 5543 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 10m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:25 (ATL)
      13:31 (YYZ)
      4h 32m
      AC 8620 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 08:59 (CAE)
      10:15 (ATL)
      5h 18m
      DL 5543 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:05 (ATL)
      14:17 (YYZ)
      5h 18m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:00 (CAE)
      10:04 (ATL)
      4h 17m
      DL 719 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 11:05 (ATL)
      13:17 (YYZ)
      4h 17m
      AC 7545 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:00 (CAE)
      10:06 (ATL)
      5h 23m
      DL 5149 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 9m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:15 (ATL)
      14:23 (YYZ)
      5h 23m
      DL 2589 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
    • 09:10 (CAE)
      10:04 (CLT)
      3h 55m
      AA 4976 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 11m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 11:15 (CLT)
      13:05 (YYZ)
      3h 55m
      AC 7347 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:07 (ATL)
      4h 17m
      DL 2205 (Boeing 717-200)
      58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:05 (ATL)
      14:17 (YYZ)
      4h 17m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:02 (ATL)
      7h 15m
      DL 5459 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:00 (ATL)
      17:15 (YYZ)
      7h 15m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:10 (ATL)
      4h 36m
      DL 5468 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 12m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:22 (ATL)
      14:36 (YYZ)
      4h 36m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      13:50 (ROC)
      6h 30m
      UA 4693 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 40m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 15:30 (ROC)
      16:30 (YYZ)
      6h 30m
      AC 7291 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:02 (ATL)
      4h 19m
      DL 5459 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:07 (ATL)
      14:19 (YYZ)
      4h 19m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:11 (ATL)
      4h 24m
      DL 5384 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:12 (ATL)
      14:24 (YYZ)
      4h 24m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:02 (ATL)
      4h 19m
      DL 5181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 12:07 (ATL)
      14:19 (YYZ)
      4h 19m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:02 (ATL)
      7h 15m
      DL 5181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:00 (ATL)
      17:15 (YYZ)
      7h 15m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:00 (CAE)
      11:07 (ATL)
      7h 10m
      DL 2205 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      17:10 (YYZ)
      7h 10m
      DL 5186 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:01 (CAE)
      11:23 (IAD)
      4h 12m
      UA 4693 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 19m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 12:42 (IAD)
      14:13 (YYZ)
      4h 12m
      UA 6195 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:20 (CAE)
      11:43 (IAD)
      3h 36m
      UA 4927 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      47m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 12:30 (IAD)
      13:56 (YYZ)
      3h 36m
      UA 6195 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:45 (CAE)
      11:57 (ATL)
      5h 23m
      DL 5556 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 13:55 (ATL)
      16:08 (YYZ)
      5h 23m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 10:45 (CAE)
      12:09 (DCA)
      5h 58m
      AA 3853 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      3h 4m layover in Washington (DCA)
    • 15:13 (DCA)
      16:43 (YYZ)
      5h 58m
      AA 3938 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 10:45 (CAE)
      11:57 (ATL)
      6h 23m
      DL 5556 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      17:08 (YYZ)
      6h 23m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 11:00 (CAE)
      12:01 (ATL)
      5h 5m
      DL 810 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      1h 54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 13:55 (ATL)
      16:05 (YYZ)
      5h 5m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 11:05 (CAE)
      12:08 (CLT)
      5h 29m
      AA 4089 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 27m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 14:35 (CLT)
      16:34 (YYZ)
      5h 29m
      AA 4060 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 11:53 (CAE)
      12:59 (ATL)
      5h 22m
      DL 5576 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:00 (ATL)
      17:15 (YYZ)
      5h 22m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 11:53 (CAE)
      12:59 (ATL)
      5h 22m
      DL 5386 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:00 (ATL)
      17:15 (YYZ)
      5h 22m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 11:55 (CAE)
      13:08 (ATL)
      5h 23m
      DL 5389 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:03 (ATL)
      17:18 (YYZ)
      5h 23m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 11:55 (CAE)
      13:07 (ATL)
      4h 10m
      DL 5389 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 13:55 (ATL)
      16:05 (YYZ)
      4h 10m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
    • 11:55 (CAE)
      13:08 (ATL)
      5h 21m
      DL 5389 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:03 (ATL)
      17:16 (YYZ)
      5h 21m
      DL 5186 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Feb 2017
        -
    • 11:55 (CAE)
      13:06 (ATL)
      5h 15m
      DL 5301 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      17:10 (YYZ)
      5h 15m
      DL 5186 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:55 (CAE)
      13:06 (ATL)
      5h 19m
      DL 5471 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 51m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:57 (ATL)
      17:14 (YYZ)
      5h 19m
      DL 1874 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 12:00 (CAE)
      13:07 (ATL)
      4h 8m
      DL 5483 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      48m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 13:55 (ATL)
      16:08 (YYZ)
      4h 8m
      DL 2589 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 12:30 (CAE)
      13:50 (DCA)
      4h 13m
      AA 4004 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 23m layover in Washington (DCA)
    • 15:13 (DCA)
      16:43 (YYZ)
      4h 13m
      AA 3938 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 13:10 (CAE)
      14:23 (ATL)
      5h 20m
      DL 5238 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 16:16 (ATL)
      18:30 (YYZ)
      5h 20m
      DL 2550 (Boeing 717-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 13:10 (CAE)
      14:24 (ATL)
      5h 22m
      DL 5238 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 16:19 (ATL)
      18:32 (YYZ)
      5h 22m
      DL 5458 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:10 (CAE)
      14:24 (ATL)
      6h 21m
      DL 5238 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:25 (ATL)
      19:31 (YYZ)
      6h 21m
      AC 8624 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 13:29 (CAE)
      15:06 (PHL)
      3h 45m
      AA 4054 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      34m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 15:40 (PHL)
      17:14 (YYZ)
      3h 45m
      AA 4040 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 14:00 (CAE)
      15:08 (ATL)
      5h 37m
      DL 985 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 17m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:25 (ATL)
      19:37 (YYZ)
      5h 37m
      DL 5458 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:00 (CAE)
      15:07 (ATL)
      6h 4m
      DL 5483 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:50 (ATL)
      20:04 (YYZ)
      6h 4m
      DL 2550 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 14:00 (CAE)
      15:07 (ATL)
      5h 31m
      DL 5483 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 18m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:25 (ATL)
      19:31 (YYZ)
      5h 31m
      AC 8624 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 14:00 (CAE)
      15:07 (ATL)
      5h 24m
      DL 5483 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 8m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 17:15 (ATL)
      19:24 (YYZ)
      5h 24m
      DL 5458 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:25 (CAE)
      15:24 (CLT)
      6h 10m
      AA 5017 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 21m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 18:45 (CLT)
      20:35 (YYZ)
      6h 10m
      AC 7349 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 14:25 (CAE)
      15:24 (CLT)
      4h 3m
      AA 5017 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 1m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 16:25 (CLT)
      18:28 (YYZ)
      4h 3m
      AA 4665 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:45 (CAE)
      16:17 (IAD)
      3h 51m
      UA 4804 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      49m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 17:06 (IAD)
      18:36 (YYZ)
      3h 51m
      UA 4694 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 14:45 (CAE)
      16:17 (IAD)
      3h 51m
      UA 4746 (Embraer RJ145)
      49m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 17:06 (IAD)
      18:36 (YYZ)
      3h 51m
      UA 6196 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 15:30 (CAE)
      16:39 (ATL)
      6h 15m
      DL 5317 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 1m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 15:30 (CAE)
      16:37 (ATL)
      6h 7m
      DL 5238 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:20 (ATL)
      21:37 (YYZ)
      6h 7m
      DL 1990 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 15:30 (CAE)
      16:39 (ATL)
      6h 13m
      DL 5317 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 51m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:30 (ATL)
      21:43 (YYZ)
      6h 13m
      DL 5131 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 15:30 (CAE)
      16:38 (ATL)
      6h 15m
      DL 5238 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 2m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 15:30 (CAE)
      16:36 (ATL)
      5h 4m
      DL 5110 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 44m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 18:20 (ATL)
      20:34 (YYZ)
      5h 4m
      DL 2550 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 15:35 (CAE)
      16:42 (ATL)
      6h 25m
      DL 5577 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 3m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:45 (ATL)
      22:00 (YYZ)
      6h 25m
      DL 1990 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:35 (CAE)
      16:42 (ATL)
      5h 35m
      DL 701 (Airbus A319)
      2h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 18:55 (ATL)
      21:10 (YYZ)
      5h 35m
      DL 1990 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 15:35 (CAE)
      16:42 (ATL)
      6h 10m
      DL 701 (Airbus A319)
      2h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      6h 10m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 15:35 (CAE)
      16:42 (ATL)
      6h 5m
      DL 5577 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:35 (ATL)
      21:40 (YYZ)
      6h 5m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 16:00 (CAE)
      17:00 (CLT)
      4h 35m
      AA 3907 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 45m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 18:45 (CLT)
      20:35 (YYZ)
      4h 35m
      AC 7349 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 16:15 (CAE)
      18:13 (LGA)
      6h
      DL 5608 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 17m layover in New York (LGA)
    • 20:30 (LGA)
      22:15 (YYZ)
      6h
      AC 727 (Embraer 190)
    • 16:35 (CAE)
      17:41 (ATL)
      5h 14m
      DL 5110 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:35 (ATL)
      21:49 (YYZ)
      5h 14m
      DL 1990 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 16:35 (CAE)
      17:41 (ATL)
      5h 10m
      DL 5110 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      5h 10m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 16:55 (CAE)
      18:10 (ORD)
      5h 35m
      UA 4038 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 19:55 (ORD)
      22:30 (YYZ)
      5h 35m
      AC 742 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:00 (CAE)
      18:13 (ATL)
      4h 43m
      DL 5331 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 17m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:30 (ATL)
      21:43 (YYZ)
      4h 43m
      DL 5131 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:00 (CAE)
      18:13 (ATL)
      4h 45m
      DL 5331 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 27m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      4h 45m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 17:09 (CAE)
      18:28 (ATL)
      6h 57m
      DL 2375 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 27m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:55 (ATL)
      00:06 (YYZ) (+1)
      6h 57m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 17:09 (CAE)
      18:28 (ATL)
      4h 36m
      DL 2375 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 12m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:40 (ATL)
      21:45 (YYZ)
      4h 36m
      AC 8628 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    • 17:45 (CAE)
      18:55 (ATL)
      6h 26m
      DL 5317 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 5m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 22:00 (ATL)
      00:11 (YYZ) (+1)
      6h 26m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 17:55 (CAE)
      19:06 (ATL)
      6h 23m
      DL 5446 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 22:05 (ATL)
      00:18 (YYZ) (+1)
      6h 23m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 18:09 (CAE)
      19:45 (PHL)
      3h 55m
      AA 3845 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      45m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
    • 20:30 (PHL)
      22:04 (YYZ)
      3h 55m
      AA 4670 (Embraer 175)
    • 18:10 (CAE)
      19:27 (ATL)
      6h 19m
      DL 1421 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-88)
      2h 53m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 22:20 (ATL)
      00:29 (YYZ) (+1)
      6h 19m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 19:12 (CAE)
      20:31 (IAD)
      4h 6m
      UA 4610 (Embraer RJ145)
      1h 29m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 22:00 (IAD)
      23:18 (YYZ)
      4h 6m
      UA 6085 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 19:30 (CAE)
      20:51 (IAD)
      4h 15m
      UA 4835 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 27m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 22:18 (IAD)
      23:45 (YYZ)
      4h 15m
      UA 4695 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 19:30 (CAE)
      20:39 (ATL)
      4h 23m
      DL 193 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 6m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:45 (ATL)
      23:53 (YYZ)
      4h 23m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 19:30 (CAE)
      20:48 (ATL)
      4h 37m
      DL 5299 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 7m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:55 (ATL)
      00:07 (YYZ) (+1)
      4h 37m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 19:30 (CAE)
      20:39 (ATL)
      4h 23m
      DL 5224 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 6m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:45 (ATL)
      23:53 (YYZ)
      4h 23m
      DL 1976 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 19:45 (CAE)
      21:12 (IAD)
      4h 8m
      UA 4835 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      1h 13m layover in Washington (IAD)
    • 22:25 (IAD)
      23:53 (YYZ)
      4h 8m
      UA 6085 (E7W)
    • 20:37 (CAE)
      21:31 (CLT)
      3h 38m
      AA 5349 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      44m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
    • 22:15 (CLT)
      00:15 (YYZ) (+1)
      3h 38m
      AA 4626 (Embraer 175)