×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bechar to Algiers. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bechar to Algiers

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:45 (CBH)
      02:20 (ALG)
      1h 35m
      AH 6151 (Boeing 737-600)
    • 13:05 (CBH)
      15:05 (ORN)
      5h 55m
      AH 6389 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 40m layover in Oran (ORN)
    • 17:45 (ORN)
      19:00 (ALG)
      5h 55m
      AH 6185 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:20 (CBH)
      19:20 (ORN)
      5h
      AH 6389 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 45m layover in Oran (ORN)
    • 21:05 (ORN)
      22:20 (ALG)
      5h
      AH 6187 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 20:45 (CBH)
      22:45 (ALG)
      2h
      SF 2383 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)