×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Chiang Rai to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Chiang Rai to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:20 (CEI)
      10:40 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      DD 8715 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:45 (CEI)
      11:05 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      PG 232 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:45 (CEI)
      11:05 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      WE 131 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 10:20 (CEI)
      11:40 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      SL 533 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 13:05 (CEI)
      14:15 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      DD 8717 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:45 (CEI)
      15:00 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      FD 3202 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:45 (CEI)
      15:05 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      WE 133 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 14:50 (CEI)
      16:15 (DMK)
      1h 25m
      SL 539 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 15:35 (CEI)
      16:55 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      PG 234 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (CEI)
      17:15 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      DD 8719 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:25 (CEI)
      17:50 (DMK)
      1h 25m
      FD 3208 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:00 (CEI)
      18:20 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      WE 135 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 18:30 (CEI)
      19:50 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      DD 8723 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:20 (CEI)
      20:35 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      SL 545 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 19:50 (CEI)
      21:10 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      PG 236 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:00 (CEI)
      22:20 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      WE 137 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 21:40 (CEI)
      23:00 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      FD 3206 (Airbus A320)