×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cloncurry to Brisbane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cloncurry to Brisbane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:20 (CNJ)
      12:30 (BNE)
      2h 10m
      VA 492 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:45 (CNJ)
      13:15 (ISA)
      3h 20m
      VA 1004 (Embraer 190)
      35m layover in Mount Isa (ISA)
    • 13:50 (ISA)
      16:05 (BNE)
      3h 20m
      VA 1274 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:30 (CNJ)
      15:35 (BNE)
      2h 5m
      VA 494 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:30 (CNJ)
      17:00 (BNE)
      2h 30m
      QQ 713 (Fokker 100)
    • 17:20 (CNJ)
      17:50 (ISA)
      3h 40m
      QF 2474 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h layover in Mount Isa (ISA)
    • 18:50 (ISA)
      21:00 (BNE)
      3h 40m
      QF 1079 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 17:20 (CNJ)
      17:50 (ISA)
      3h 40m
      QF 2474 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h layover in Mount Isa (ISA)
    • 18:50 (ISA)
      21:00 (BNE)
      3h 40m
      QF 1783 (Boeing 717-200)