×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Coober Pedy to Broken Hill. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Coober Pedy to Broken Hill

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 11:40 (CPD)
      13:35 (ADL)
      7h
      ZL 4483 (Saab 340)
      2h 45m layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    • 16:20 (ADL)
      18:40 (BHQ)
      7h
      ZL 4892 (Saab 340)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 12:30 (CPD)
      14:25 (ADL)
      6h 10m
      ZL 4485 (Saab 340)
      1h 55m layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    • 16:20 (ADL)
      18:40 (BHQ)
      6h 10m
      ZL 4892 (Saab 340)
    • 14:35 (CPD)
      16:30 (ADL)
      5h 35m
      ZL 4487 (Saab 340)
      2h 25m layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    • 18:55 (ADL)
      20:10 (BHQ)
      5h 35m
      ZL 4842 (Saab 340)