×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com.sg to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Catania to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Catania to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:15 (CTA)
      07:35 (FCO)
      6h 20m
      AZ 1722 (Airbus A321)
      2h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 10:00 (FCO)
      12:35 (AMS)
      6h 20m
      KL 1598 (Boeing 737)
    • 06:15 (CTA)
      07:35 (FCO)
      4h 35m
      AZ 1722 (Airbus A321)
      45m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 08:20 (FCO)
      10:50 (AMS)
      4h 35m
      AZ 108 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:25 (CTA)
      08:15 (LIN)
      4h 35m
      AZ 1742 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      50m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 09:05 (LIN)
      11:00 (AMS)
      4h 35m
      AZ 120 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 07:25 (CTA)
      08:45 (FCO)
      5h 10m
      AZ 1736 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      1h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 10:00 (FCO)
      12:35 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1598 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:30 (CTA)
      08:55 (FCO)
      5h 25m
      VY 6131 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 10:10 (FCO)
      12:55 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      VY 6290 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:30 (CTA)
      10:10 (BLQ)
      6h 30m
      AZ 1367 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      2h 45m layover in Bologna (BLQ)
    • 12:55 (BLQ)
      15:00 (AMS)
      6h 30m
      KL 1584 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:50 (CTA)
      11:00 (MUC)
      6h 10m
      AB 8791 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 13:25 (MUC)
      15:00 (AMS)
      6h 10m
      LH 2304 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:30 (CTA)
      11:20 (LIN)
      5h 30m
      IG 220 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 13:10 (LIN)
      15:00 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1624 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:30 (CTA)
      11:50 (FCO)
      5h 5m
      AZ 1710 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      1h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 13:00 (FCO)
      15:35 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1602 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:30 (CTA)
      11:50 (FCO)
      6h 25m
      AZ 1710 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      2h 35m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 14:25 (FCO)
      16:55 (AMS)
      6h 25m
      AZ 110 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:30 (CTA)
      12:20 (LIN)
      4h 30m
      AZ 1747 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      50m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 13:10 (LIN)
      15:00 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 1624 (Boeing 737)
    • 11:50 (CTA)
      13:10 (FCO)
      5h 5m
      AZ 1724 (Airbus A321)
      1h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 14:25 (FCO)
      16:55 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      AZ 110 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:25 (CTA)
      14:40 (MUC)
      6h 40m
      LH 2951 (Embraer 195)
      2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:30 (MUC)
      19:05 (AMS)
      6h 40m
      KL 1798 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:45 (CTA)
      14:10 (FCO)
      5h 10m
      AZ 1756 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      1h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 15:20 (FCO)
      17:55 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      AZ 132 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:30 (CTA)
      14:50 (FCO)
      6h 10m
      AZ 1730 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      2h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 17:05 (FCO)
      19:40 (AMS)
      6h 10m
      AZ 132 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:15 (CTA)
      16:20 (VIE)
      5h
      AB 7112 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 17:15 (VIE)
      19:15 (AMS)
      5h
      OS 375 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:35 (CTA)
      16:50 (MUC)
      6h 35m
      LH 2951 (Embraer 195)
      2h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:35 (MUC)
      21:10 (AMS)
      6h 35m
      LH 2310 (Embraer 195)
    • 14:35 (CTA)
      16:50 (MUC)
      4h 40m
      LH 2951 (Embraer 195)
      50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:40 (MUC)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      LH 2308 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 14:50 (CTA)
      16:55 (MUC)
      4h 25m
      LH 1965 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:45 (MUC)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 1798 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:50 (CTA)
      16:40 (LIN)
      4h 30m
      AZ 1716 (Embraer 175)
      45m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 17:25 (LIN)
      19:20 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      AZ 112 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:55 (CTA)
      16:15 (FCO)
      4h 45m
      AZ 1734 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      50m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 17:05 (FCO)
      19:40 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      AZ 132 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:00 (CTA)
      17:10 (BCN)
      5h 30m
      VY 6535 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 18:00 (BCN)
      20:30 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      VY 8306 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:50 (CTA)
      18:10 (FCO)
      6h 35m
      AZ 1712 (Airbus A321)
      2h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 21:00 (FCO)
      23:25 (AMS)
      6h 35m
      KL 1608 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:05 (CTA)
      18:55 (LIN)
      4h 25m
      AZ 1704 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
      45m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 19:40 (LIN)
      21:30 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 1622 (Boeing 737)
    • 18:40 (CTA)
      20:05 (FCO)
      4h 45m
      AZ 1750 (Airbus A321)
      55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 21:00 (FCO)
      23:25 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      KL 1608 (Boeing 737)
    • 20:45 (CTA)
      23:55 (AMS)
      3h 10m
      HV 5216 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))